2015/2016 õppeaastal

2015/2016 Õppeaastal

SP - spordimeisterlikkuse aste
ÕT - õppetreeningtase
AÕ - algõppetase
 NimiRK nr./järktaseI õppeaasta
noorem grupp(8-10.a.)
vastutav treener(id)
1Anastasia KnõšukJekaterina
2Andra LepassonI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
3Anna Tsvetkova
Jekaterina
4Annaliis ProdelI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kristiina
5Annikki LugenbergI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kristiina
6Brigitta KoženevskiI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
7Camille Mahoni139/IISPKonstantin
8Christine Grete Rüütalu2494ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
9Debora MoorI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
10Diana RemenjukJekaterina
11Eleanor VeskiKätlin
12Eliise NatkaI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
13Eliise RannulaKristiina ja Konstantin
14Elizabth Klaos2292ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
15Elisabeth Mägi2625ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
16Elizabeth Põder2111ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
17Emma-Mia KapstaI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
18Grete-Helena KandarKristiina
19Hanna-Filippa Simenson204SPKristiina
20Hanne-Lore Väin209SPKonstantin
21Irina TšikulÕTTherje
22Isabella Kuusk2273ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
23Jekaterina FadinaJekaterina
24Jelizaveta AnuškinaKristiina ja Jekaterina
25Joonatan Mäggi2271ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
26Julia Ilmarinen2279ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
27Kaisa Falkenberg104/IISPTherje
28Karmel UdalÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
29Karolina IvariJekaterina
30Kelly Hiietamm207SPKristiina
31Kerli RaudmägiÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
32Leana MolerJekaterina
33Lissy-Ann TilkÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
34Margareth Eikner1624/IIISPKonstantin
35Maria FilimonenkoÕTJekaterina ja Kristiina
36Maria PalumaaKristiina
37Marie Elise LutsI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kristiina
38Mariette Mardo1626ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
39Mia-Mae Tragon2056ÕTPille
40Mona LehesKätlin ja Konstantin
41Nora ReinsaluKätlin
42Nora Vöörmann2624ÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
43Oskar EivakKristiina
44Paula Rebeca PakkanenI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
45Rebeca VeskisI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kristiina
46Rebeka KärbisI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
47Roos Marie Laak206/IIISPKonstantin
48Saara Lorette Männisalu1874/IIISPKonstantin
49Sandra Carolin SeppelÕTKristiina
50Susanna Liis Ole211/IIISPPille
51Tiina TalisooI õppeaasta
noorem grupp
Kätlin
52Triine Liis AinsaarÕTKristiina ja Konstantin
Ratsakooli nimekirjas
osalise õppekavaga:
1Liis-Ellen RaivetÕTKristiina
2Anita Maria KivasteA-kursusKätlin
3Helena OrasteA-kursusKätlin
4Johan AdrikornA-kursusKätlin
5Karolin KaukesA-kursusKätlin
6Säde KupitsA-kursusKätlin