2021/2022 õppeaastal

 Nimi
1Adeele Ulp
2Agata Lena Annus
3Agatha Kolotjuk
4Anette Teder
5Annaliisa Pihla
6Annika Veiermann
7Arabella Kiolein
8Bertha Kallikorm
9Diana Remenjuk
10Elisa Kull
11Elise Elbre
12Elise Leonora Somelar
13Elizabeth Jürves
14Elli Muoni
15Emilia Paal
16Emma Rosalin Everst
17Eva-Lotta Piirsalu
Flóra Weiss
18Glaidis Kirsika Põldre
19Greete Kinkar
20Hanna Hioväin
21Helen Hints
22Helena Edo
23Heret Grace Põldre
24Isabel Zernask
25Isabel Viibus
26Janeli Neider
27Jete-Sanna Bucht
28Karin Palumets
29Kaisa Palumets
30Karoliina Pikaro
31Katarina Kollandsrud
32Katarina Reiljan
33Laura Arm
34Laura Kuusik
35Laure Lugna
36Liis Vesilind
37Liisabel Lass
38Liisbeth Paabut
39Liselle Tamar
40Lisette Lill
41Loviise Aavaste
42Luisa-Maria Timuska
43Luise Helene Tabatt
44Made Johanna Ojamaa
45Maria Pogiba
46Marianne Rüütalu
47Mark Antony Mikk
48Marta Maria Tamm
49Marta Thomson
50Matvey Kunevich
51Mette Maria Allikmets
52Milla Simoona Vahur
53Mona Kips
54Nora Simone Kits
55Rebeca Veskis
56Rika Ojapõld
57Rita Liisa Raudsepp
58Saara-Maria Podar
59Silvia Leinonen
60Simona Kivisalu
61Simone Lepp
62Sofia Naaber
63Stella Marlof
64Säde Kupits
65Taisia Saaremägi
66Tähe Tamm
A ja ABC-kursuse õpilaste nimekiri
1Eliise Kivi
2Emilie Sharlote Lauri
3Epp Rahuvarm
4Greete Kuusk
5Hanna Talsepp
6Karina Šulik
7Keira Peterson
8Keithi Vettik
9Kristo-Meinhard Nesterov
10Lisanna Alliksaar
11Mariann Pedask
12Mariin Helen Aasna
13Merilin Pung
14Mia Johanna Mathiesen
15Saskia Veermäe
16Sofia Metsger
17Tristan Erik Link
18Tuule Ehandi
Õpilased, kes treenivad Kooli treeneritega või esindavad Kooli võistlustel
1Anna Veisman
2Annabel Laiva
3Arina Andrejeva
4Camille Mahoni
5Carmen Sinisoo
6Christine Grete Rüütalu
7Eliise Natka
8Emilia Djuba
9Emma Kips
10Helena Järve
11Iris Saks
12Jekaterina Oleinik
13Joonatan Mäggi
14Kadri Allas
15Katharina Maalmann
16Kerli Raudmägi
17Lembe Hunt
18Margareth Eikner
19Nicole Vinnikova
20Romi Emily Roomet
21Rosa Linda Sikkal
22Triine Liis Ainsaar
23Tuuli Toompark

Hiljuti uudised